More Darts!

Match Counts


Learn More

MMDL Minute Man Dart League

Date:Tue, 6-2-15 Game Time:1:51 Matches:1 
Start:7:38 PM Match Length:2:24 Games:25 
End:10:02 PM DER:77% Darts:1,089 
Opponents Match All '01 Games All Cricket Games
ScoreSetsGamesPointsDartsPPRMarksDartsMPR
"The 9"55114,92124360.83113003.1
FlightFighters77144,86124060.83313063.2
All Games Played (AGP)n/a12259,78248360.86426063.2

An email address is required for DartConnect to calculate, report and deliver player performance data. Membership is required for league statistics, select reporting features and trend analysis. Confirm your email address on the device that hosted this match & join DartConnect today!

60+ Double-Ins
 HighCount60-99100-139140+
St. Cyr, Steve1202110
Franklin, Billy1201010
Robbins, Bruce1162110
Barry, Avery1102110
Sawyer, Tom1052110
Belliveau, Jeff801100
Mckeon, Pat651100
Curtin, Tom601100
Zachodny, Mike601100
 
60+ Double-Outs
 HighCount60-99100-139140+
Sawyer, Tom1211010
Zachodny, Mike1201010
Given, Bob801100
Barry, Avery741100
St. Cyr, Steve621100
Check Out PerformanceOpportunity TrackingAttempt Tracking
 Fir9AFin COOCODCOE'01 Legs COACODCO%T-Legs
Barry, Avery-- ---- ----
Belliveau, Jeff-- ---- ----
Curtin, Tom-- ---- ----
Franklin, Billy-- ---- ----
Given, Bob-- ---- ----
Mckeon, Pat-- ---- ----
Robbins, Bruce-- ---- ----
Sawyer, Tom-- ---- ----
St. Cyr, Steve-- ---- ----
Waugh, Jay-- ---- ----
Widtfeldt, Wayne-- ---- ----
Zachodny, Mike-- ---- ----

Fir9: First 9 Dart Average AFin: Average Finish COO: Number of Check Out Opportunities COD: Number of Successful Check Out Darts COE: Check Out Efficiency '01 Legs: Number of '01 DO Legs Played COA: Number of Tracked Check Out Attempts COD: Number of Successful Check Out Darts CO%: Check Out Percent T-Legs: Number of Legs with Double Out Tracking

To track your you exact check out percent, you must activate "Double Out Attempt Tracking" in the scoring application and record the number of darts thrown at each double out target. Use the gear icon located in the red control bar to find user options.

'01 100+ Turns
 PointsCountHigh Turn100-119120-139140-159160-179180
Curtin, Tom66251712111
Franklin, Billy5945140221
Sawyer, Tom4664140211
St. Cyr, Steve37131313
Widtfeldt, Wayne3613140111
Mckeon, Pat18011801
Belliveau, Jeff14211421
Given, Bob13811381
Waugh, Jay12511251
Zachodny, Mike12011201
Robbins, Bruce11611161
Barry, Avery11011101
 
'01 95+ Turns
 PointsCountHigh Turn95-113114-132133-151152-170171-180
Curtin, Tom6625171221
Franklin, Billy5945140212
Sawyer, Tom5615140311
St. Cyr, Steve466413113
Widtfeldt, Wayne4584140211
Zachodny, Mike310312021
Mckeon, Pat18011801
Belliveau, Jeff14211421
Given, Bob13811381
Waugh, Jay12511251
Robbins, Bruce11611161
Barry, Avery11011101
 
 
Cricket 5M+ Turns
 H Mark TotalCount5M+%5 Marks6 Marks7 Marks8 Marks9 Marks
Sawyer, Tom41732%43
Zachodny, Mike39625%114
Mckeon, Pat33632%411
Widtfeldt, Wayne29536%32
Barry, Avery24427%22
Robbins, Bruce22418%22
Curtin, Tom22429%31
St. Cyr, Steve21431%31
Belliveau, Jeff18318%111
Franklin, Billy10213%2
Given, Bob718%1
 
Cricket BullsMarksman Counts
 All Bulls3 Bulls4 Bulls5 Bulls6 BullsTriplesD. BullsHat Tricks
Barry, Avery162751
Zachodny, Mike711811
Franklin, Billy731
Robbins, Bruce6101
Belliveau, Jeff661
Curtin, Tom592
Given, Bob572
Sawyer, Tom51121
St. Cyr, Steve582
Widtfeldt, Wayne28
Mckeon, Pat110
Waugh, Jay12
   

Disclaimer:

All statistics, counts and distributions associated with the DartConnect Match Recap, Game Detail and Player Performance are provided as a courtesy during the development period associated with the Public Beta Release. Should exact match statistics be required for competition, separate records should be maintained. DartConnect continues to develop and refine the database and reporting process. Evolving methodology may change statistics over time.

Should you find a discrepancy, please help us make a better product for all by reporting it to betatester@dartconnect.com.