More Darts!

Player Performance

View Leaderboard
View Division Standings

Learn More

WDFWC • WDF World Cup - Team Competition

Date:Thu, 10-10-19 Game Time:1:29 Matches:1 
Start:3:03 PM Match Length:1:37 Games:15 
End:4:40 PM DER:92% Darts:765 
'01 Leaders
High Turn180Catalina Pasa
High DO100Mikuru Suzuki
 
High Points Per Round
High PPR (S)79.1Mayumi Ouchi
 
PlayersMatchAll '01 GamesAll Cricket Games
GamesWinsWin %PointsDartsPPRMarksDartsMPR
Kameo, Sayaka4250%1,89610653.7
Muzik, Christiane4125%1,65510646.8
Neumayer, Daniela4250%1,92410356.0
Ouchi, Mayumi4250%1,8038762.2
Pasa, Catalina3133%1,3957158.9
Rauscher, Kerstin4250%1,96810257.9
Saito, Naomi3267%1,5019447.9
Suzuki, Mikuru4375%1,9989662.4

An email address is required for DartConnect to calculate, report and deliver player performance data. Membership is required for league statistics, select reporting features and trend analysis. Confirm your email address on the device that hosted this match & join DartConnect today!

 GamePlayerCP-3DA3DAPPD TWARDCO SSPRDTPTSMKS 180HT9M
1.1501 SIDOMikuru SuzukiS75.225.11W7100501 20501   
Catalina Pasa66.522.22   50110218399   
2.1501 SIDOMayumi Ouchi59.319.82   5018621415   
Daniela NeumayerS62.620.91W840501 24501   
3.1501 SIDOSayaka KameoS45.315.11   5014830453   
Christiane Muzik53.717.92W108501 28501   
4.1501 SIDONaomi Saito44.214.72W1216501 34501   
Kerstin RauscherS41.413.81   501436497   
5.1501 SIDOMayumi OuchiS48.316.11   50111524386   
Catalina Pasa65.321.82W840501 235011  
6.1501 SIDOMikuru Suzuki57.819.32W95501 26501   
Christiane MuzikS44.714.91   5019927402   
7.1501 SIDONaomi SaitoS49.916.61   501230499   
Daniela Neumayer53.717.92W1018501 28501   
8.1501 SIDOSayaka Kameo63.021.02   5016021441   
Kerstin RauscherS62.620.91W820501 24501   
9.1501 SIDONaomi SaitoS50.116.71W1010501 30501   
Christiane Muzik48.716.22   5016327438   
10.1501 SIDOMikuru Suzuki57.819.32W916501 26501   
Daniela NeumayerS52.117.41   5013227469   
11.1501 SIDOMayumi OuchiS79.126.41W720501 19501   
Kerstin Rauscher78.226.12   5013218469   
12.1501 SIDOSayaka Kameo51.817.32W1052501 29501   
Catalina PasaS49.516.51   501630495   
13.1501 SIDOMikuru SuzukiS61.920.61   501624495   
Kerstin Rauscher62.620.92W820501 24501   
14.1501 SIDOMayumi Ouchi65.321.82W816501 23501   
Christiane MuzikS39.313.11   50118724314   
15.1501 SIDOSayaka KameoS57.819.31W932501 26501   
Daniela Neumayer56.618.92   5014824453   

CCork won, or player StartedP-3DAPartners' PPR/MPR3DAIndividual Player's PPR/MPRPPDPoints Per Dart

TTurn order of players in gameWAPlayer's Win or Assist

RDThe round with the winning turnCO(Check Out) Points scored on the winning double out turn

SSStarting Score PR Points RemainingDT# of Darts Thrown by each playerPTSPoints ScoredMKS Marks Scored

180Three Triple 60's, the maximum points in an '01 TurnHT(Hat Trick) When all 3 darts hit any combination of single or double bulls9M(9 Marks/Round of Nine) All three darts hit an eligible cricket triple, resulting in a total of 9 Marks (the maximum in cricket) for a turn

Disclaimer:

All statistics, counts and distributions associated with the DartConnect Match Recap, Game Detail and Player Performance are provided as a courtesy during the development period associated with the Public Beta Release. Should exact match statistics be required for competition, separate records should be maintained. DartConnect continues to develop and refine the database and reporting process. Evolving methodology may change statistics over time.

Should you find a discrepancy, please help us make a better product for all by reporting it to betatester@dartconnect.com.